Home      Schedule/Scores/Standings      Register

Clubs

North
Chicago Kickers
FK Morava
Gurnee Express
Libertyville
Vernon Hills F.C.

South
Dundee United
Lake Zurich Aces
Wauconda Chiefs


Managers
Over-30
Over-40
Over-48

Division Over-40

Managers
Schedule/Scores
Field Maps

Division Over-48
Schedule/Scores

Bylaws
Links
Forms
Archive
About TCSL
Contact TCSL


Final Season Results - 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

TCSL—2017 Over 40 Spring/Summer
Schedule/Scores/Standings

Team Games W L T Goals Goals Against Goal Diff Points
PALATINE3 1 1 0 0 10 3 7 3
CRYSTAL LAKE 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
LIBERTYVILLE 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
FK MORAVA 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
AMERICAN SPIRIT 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
DEERFIELD 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
LAKE ZURICH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MCHENRY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARRINGTON 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
FOX VALLEY 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
WAUKEGAN 1 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
PALATINE2 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
BUFFALO GROVE 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
GURNEE 1 0 1 0 3 10 -7 0
Date Time Home Score Away Field Game
23-Apr 6:00 PM PALATINE3 10 3 GURNEE CELTIC 1 1
23-Apr 6:00 PM LIBERTYVILLE 6 0 PALATINE2 COMPLEX #12 2
23-Apr 6:00 PM AMERICAN SPIRIT 5 1 BARRINGTON CELTIC 2 3
23-Apr 6:00 PM CRYSTAL LAKE 7 0 BUFFALO GROVE NUSC 4
23-Apr 6:00 PM DEERFIELD 4 0 FOX VALLEY BRICKYARDS 5
23-Apr 6:00 PM MCHENRY PPD LAKE ZURICH MAC 6
23-Apr 6:00 PM WAUKEGAN 1 6 FK MORAVA WAUKEGAN 7
30-Apr 7:00 PM PALATINE3     MCHENRY CELTIC 1 8
30-Apr 7:00 PM PALATINE2     AMERICAN SPIRIT CELTIC 2 9
30-Apr 6:00 PM BARRINGTON     BUFFALO GROVE SOUTH BARRINGTON 10
30-Apr 6:00 PM CRYSTAL LAKE     DEERFIELD NUSC 11
30-Apr 6:00 PM LIBERTYVILLE     FOX VALLEY COMPLEX #12 12
30-Apr 6:00 PM GURNEE     FK MORAVA HUNT 13
30-Apr 6:00 PM WAUKEGAN     LAKE ZURICH WAUKEGAN 14
7-May 6:00 PM PALATINE2     PALATINE3 CELTIC 1 15
7-May 6:00 PM GURNEE     BARRINGTON HUNT 16
7-May 6:00 PM BUFFALO GROVE     AMERICAN SPIRIT GREEN LAKES 17
7-May 6:00 PM LAKE ZURICH     DEERFIELD CELTIC 2 18
7-May 6:00 PM MCHENRY     FOX VALLEY MAC 19
7-May 6:30 PM FK MORAVA     CRYSTAL LAKE SB HELP 20
7-May 6:00 PM LIBERTYVILLE     WAUKEGAN COMPLEX #12 21
14-May   MOTHER'S DAY    
21-May 6:00 PM DEERFIELD     BARRINGTON BRICKYARDS 22
21-May 6:00 PM FOX VALLEY     BUFFALO GROVE LIPPOLD 23
21-May 6:00 PM MCHENRY     FK MORAVA MAC 24
21-May 6:00 PM LIBERTYVILLE     CRYSTAL LAKE COMPLEX #12 25
21-May 6:00 PM GURNEE     LAKE ZURICH HUNT 26
21-May 6:00 PM AMERICAN SPIRIT     PALATINE3 CELTIC 1 27
21-May 6:00 PM PALATINE2     WAUKEGAN CELTIC 2 28
28-May   MEMORIAL DAY    
4-Jun 6:00 PM PALATINE3     LIBERTYVILLE CELTIC 1 29
4-Jun 6:00 PM LAKE ZURICH     PALATINE2 CELTIC 2 30
4-Jun 6:00 PM BARRINGTON     FK MORAVA SOUTH BARRINGTON 31
4-Jun 6:00 PM BUFFALO GROVE     GURNEE GREEN LAKES 32
4-Jun 6:00 PM DEERFIELD     MCHENRY BRICKYARDS 33
4-Jun 6:00 PM FOX VALLEY     AMERICAN SPIRIT LIPPOLD 34
4-Jun 6:00 PM CRYSTAL LAKE     WAUKEGAN NUSC 35
11-Jun 6:00 PM PALATINE3     CRYSTAL LAKE CELTIC 1 36
11-Jun 6:00 PM MCHENRY     BARRINGTON MAC 37
11-Jun 6:00 PM WAUKEGAN     BUFFALO GROVE WAUKEGAN 38
11-Jun 6:00 PM FOX VALLEY     GURNEE LIPPOLD 39
11-Jun 6:00 PM LIBERTYVILLE     AMERICAN SPIRIT COMPLEX #12 40
11-Jun 6:00 PM LAKE ZURICH     FK MORAVA CELTIC 2 41
11-Jun 6:00 PM DEERFIELD     PALATINE2 BRICKYARDS 42
18-Jun 6:00 PM BARRINGTON     PALATINE3 BEESE 43
18-Jun 6:00 PM FOX VALLEY     PALATINE2 LIPPOLD 44
18-Jun 6:00 PM LAKE ZURICH     BUFFALO GROVE CELTIC 1 45
18-Jun 6:00 PM AMERICAN SPIRIT     DEERFIELD CELTIC 2 46
18-Jun 6:00 PM MCHENRY     CRYSTAL LAKE MAC 47
18-Jun 6:30 PM FK MORAVA     LIBERTYVILLE SB HELP 48
18-Jun 6:00 PM WAUKEGAN     GURNEE WAUKEGAN 49
25-Jun 6:00 PM BUFFALO GROVE     PALATINE3 GREEN LAKES 50
25-Jun 6:00 PM GURNEE     PALATINE2 HUNT 51
25-Jun 6:00 PM BARRINGTON     LAKE ZURICH BEESE 52
25-Jun 6:00 PM WAUKEGAN     DEERFIELD WAUKEGAN 53
25-Jun 6:30 PM FK MORAVA     FOX VALLEY SB HELP 54
25-Jun 6:00 PM MCHENRY     LIBERTYVILLE MAC 55
25-Jun 6:00 PM CRYSTAL LAKE     AMERICAN SPIRIT NUSC 56
2-Jul   4TH OF JULY    
9-Jul 6:30 PM FK MORAVA     PALATINE3 SB HELP 57
9-Jul 6:00 PM BUFFALO GROVE     PALATINE2 GREEN LAKES 58
9-Jul 6:00 PM BARRINGTON     CRYSTAL LAKE BEESE 59
9-Jul 6:00 PM GURNEE     DEERFIELD HUNT 60
9-Jul 6:00 PM FOX VALLEY     WAUKEGAN LIPPOLD 61
9-Jul 6:00 PM AMERICAN SPIRIT     MCHENRY CELTIC 1 62
9-Jul 6:00 PM LAKE ZURICH     LIBERTYVILLE CELTIC 2 63
16-Jul 6:00 PM PALATINE3     WAUKEGAN CELTIC 1 64
16-Jul 6:00 PM CRYSTAL LAKE     PALATINE2 NUSC 65
16-Jul 6:00 PM BARRINGTON     LIBERTYVILLE BEESE 66
16-Jul 6:00 PM BUFFALO GROVE     DEERFIELD GREEN LAKES 67
16-Jul 6:00 PM FOX VALLEY     LAKE ZURICH LIPPOLD 68
16-Jul 6:00 PM GURNEE     MCHENRY HUNT 69
16-Jul 6:00 PM AMERICAN SPIRIT     FK MORAVA CELTIC 2 70
23-Jul 6:00 PM DEERFIELD     PALATINE3 BRICKYARDS 71
23-Jul 6:00 PM PALATINE2     FK MORAVA CELTIC 1 72
23-Jul 6:00 PM BARRINGTON     FOX VALLEY BEESE 73
23-Jul 6:00 PM LIBERTYVILLE     BUFFALO GROVE COMPLEX #12 74
23-Jul 6:00 PM MCHENRY     WAUKEGAN MAC 75
23-Jul 6:00 PM CRYSTAL LAKE     GURNEE NUSC 76
23-Jul 6:00 PM AMERICAN SPIRIT     LAKE ZURICH CELTIC 2 77
30-Jul 6:00 PM LAKE ZURICH     PALATINE3 CELTIC 1 78
30-Jul 6:00 PM PALATINE2     BARRINGTON CELTIC 2 79
30-Jul 6:00 PM BUFFALO GROVE     MCHENRY GREEN LAKES 80
30-Jul 6:30 PM FK MORAVA     DEERFIELD SB HELP 81
30-Jul 6:00 PM FOX VALLEY     CRYSTAL LAKE LIPPOLD 82
30-Jul 6:00 PM WAUKEGAN     AMERICAN SPIRIT WAUKEGAN 83
30-Jul 6:00 PM LIBERTYVILLE     GURNEE COMPLEX #12 84
6-Aug 6:00 PM PALATINE3     FOX VALLEY CELTIC 1 85
6-Aug 6:00 PM PALATINE2     MCHENRY CELTIC 2 86
6-Aug 6:00 PM WAUKEGAN     BARRINGTON WAUKEGAN 87
6-Aug 6:30 PM FK MORAVA     BUFFALO GROVE SB HELP 88
6-Aug 6:00 PM DEERFIELD     LIBERTYVILLE BRICKYARDS 89
6-Aug 6:00 PM CRYSTAL LAKE     LAKE ZURICH NUSC 90
6-Aug 6:00 PM GURNEE     AMERICAN SPIRIT HUNT 91
13-Aug 6:00 PM MCHENRY PPD LAKE ZURICH MAC 6
  

© Tri-County Soccer League and TCSL team identifications used on or in connection with this site are trademarks, copyrighted designs and other forms of intellectual property of Tri-County Soccer League, and may not be used, in whole or part, without the prior written consent of Tri-County Soccer League.

All rights reserved.